King

Member since January 1, 2005
Realm: Gondor
Also known as:
  • {King}Aether until May 14 2009
  • {King}Pierrot until Aug 29 2008
  • King until Jul 8 2008
  • {CB1}ArchetypalKing until May 30 2008
  • {FairysWearBoots}King until Mar 10 2008
  • ArchetypalKing until Jan 23 2008
  • Urza until Jul 13 2006
  • King until Nov 29 2005
Last login: Oct 29
If you were to log in, you'd be able to get more information on your fellow community member.

Active Characters

Retired Characters